Tuesday 25 February 2020

08:20-08:50

Stringcredibles

Venue: Britten

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Music

08:30-08:50

Jazz Band

Venue: Purcell

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Music

10:20-10:40

Years 1 & 2 Sylvanian Families

Venue: 1T

Co-Curricular, Little Stream - Break Time Clubs

10:45-11:15

Dulwich Run

Venue: Sports' Fields

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Active

10:45-11:15

History Masterclass

Venue: 8W

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Academic

10:45-11:15

Comprehension Support (Y6)

Venue: IT Room

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Academic

10:45-11:15

Junior Glee Club

Venue: JLH

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Creative

13:00-13:30

Year 4 Descant Recorder Group

Venue: Music room

Co-Curricular, Little Stream - Break Time Clubs

13:00-13:30

Year 4 Drama Club (Tuesdays)

Venue: LS Hall

Co-Curricular, Little Stream - Break Time Clubs

13:00-13:30

Year 4 Touch Typing (Tues)

Venue: ICT Suite

Co-Curricular, Little Stream - Break Time Clubs

13:30-14:10

Sewing Club

Venue: 5KC

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Enrichment

13:30-14:10

French Masterclass (CE)

Venue: 7R

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Academic

13:30-14:10

Science Masterclass (Scholars)

Venue: Lab 1

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Academic

13:30-14:10

Gardening Club

Venue: Vegetable Patch

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Enrichment

13:30-14:10

Wind in the Willows Rehearsals

Venue: JLH

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Creative

13:30-14:10

Senior Chamber Ensemble

Venue: Britten

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Music

13:30-14:15

Parkour Club

Venue: Sports' Hall

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Active

15:45-17:30

After School Care Club

Venue: Little Stream French Room

Co-Curricular, NH and LS After School Care Club

16:00-00:00

Boarding - Tuesday

Venue: The Manor House

Co-Curricular, Extended Day - Boarding

16:00

Deadline for Year 6 Subject Grades and Exam Marks to be entered

Upper School, Reports, Staff

16:00-16:15

Music Aural Drop-In

Venue: Purcell

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Music

16:00-16:45

Year 1 & 2 Beany Boo Club

Venue: 2B

Co-Curricular, Little Stream - After School Clubs

16:00-17:00

Year 3 & 4 Rugby

Venue: Little Stream Pitches

Co-Curricular, Little Stream - After School Clubs

16:00-17:00

Year 3 & 4 Sewing Club

Venue: 3K

Co-Curricular, Little Stream - After School Clubs

16:00-20:00

Day Boarding (until 8pm) - Tuesday

Venue: The Manor House

Co-Curricular, Extended Day - Boarding

16:15-17:30

Y5-7 Prep (Tuesday)

Venue: US Library

Co-Curricular, Upper School Prep

16:15-17:30

Y8 Prep (Tuesday)

Venue: 8PR

Co-Curricular, Upper School Prep

16:15-17:30

Maths Prep Support

Venue: DT Lecture Room

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Academic

16:15-17:30

Art Club (Y6)

Venue: Art Room

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Creative

16:15-17:30

Hockey Club (Y7&8 Boys)

Venue: Astroturf

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Active

16:15-17:30

Lacrosse Club (Y6,7&8)

Venue: Sports' Fields

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Active

16:15-17:30

Wind in the Willows Rehearsals

Venue: Music Block

Co-Curricular, Upper School - Creative

17:30-18:00

Tea (until 6pm) - Tuesday

Venue: Dining Room

Co-Curricular, Extended Day - Boarding

18:00-20:30

Year 7 Parents' Evening - all forms

Venue: John Leakey Hall

Upper School, Year 7, Catering, Parents

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.dulwichprepcranbrookcalendar.org/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Dulwich%20Prep%20Cranbrook%20Calendar&ID=968">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.dulwichprepcranbrookcalendar.org/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Dulwich%20Prep%20Cranbrook%20Calendar&ID=968